Samuel Martin. Gouache/paper, Still Life Auction

5
(561)
Write Review
More
$ 741.99
Add to Cart
In stock
Description

Samuel Bookatz - Sold at Auction Prices & Upcoming Sales

Samuel VEKSLER - Vacances du musicien, Huile sur toile signée - Contemporary Art - Plazzart

Sale 1113 American & European Art by Hindman Auctions - Issuu

Original Art For Sale: $5,000 - $20,000 Illustrations

Exhibition Objects - The Metropolitan Museum of Art

SAMUEL S. HELLER Mid Century Vintage Original Oil on Canvas Impressionist Still Life Flower Painting Signed by Artist, Vetterleinart

Irish Art Online Auction
Bidding Ends Monday 22nd January 2024
Between 6.30pm & 9.45pm

John Martin Oil Painting Mid Century Modern Modernist Still Life Expressionist