Samuel Bookatz - Sold at Auction Prices & Upcoming Sales
Samuel VEKSLER - Vacances du musicien, Huile sur toile signée - Contemporary Art - Plazzart
Samuel Martin. Gouache/paper, Still Life Auction
Sale 1113 American & European Art by Hindman Auctions - Issuu
Original Art For Sale: $5,000 - $20,000 Illustrations
Exhibition Objects - The Metropolitan Museum of Art
SAMUEL S. HELLER Mid Century Vintage Original Oil on Canvas Impressionist Still Life Flower Painting Signed by Artist, Vetterleinart
Irish Art Online Auction
Bidding Ends Monday 22nd January 2024
Between 6.30pm & 9.45pm
John Martin Oil Painting Mid Century Modern Modernist Still Life Expressionist